Rosehips

0 out of 5 based on 0 customer rating
0 Review(s) | Add A Review

$3.99

safe-shopping-icon discreet-shipping-icon

In stock

SKU: 80 Categories: , ,

RoseHips

Latin Name: Rosa canina
Common Names: Rose hips , heps , dog rose ( R. canina )

Rosehips provide vitamin C supplements. Rose hips have been used for diuretic actions, to reduce thirst, and to alleviate gastric inflammation.

1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

266°F | 130°C

Additional information

Weight 10 oz
Dimensions 12 x 9 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rosehips”
No contents available
No available videos.