Red Raspberry

0 out of 5 based on 0 customer rating
0 Review(s) | Add A Review

$3.99

safe-shopping-icon discreet-shipping-icon

In stock

SKU: 78 Categories: , ,

Red Raspberry

Latin Name: Rubus idaeus
Common Names: Red Raspberry Leaf

Red raspberry leaf is also commonly called hindberry leaf, wild red raspberry leaf, reapberry leaf and Rubus idaeus leaf.

1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

374°F | 190°C

Additional information

Weight 5 oz

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Red Raspberry”
No contents available
No available videos.