Peppermint

0 out of 5 based on 0 customer rating
0 Review(s) | Add A Review

$3.99

safe-shopping-icon discreet-shipping-icon

In stock

SKU: 77 Categories: , ,

Peppermint

Latin Name: Mentha piperita
Common Names: Peppermint Le

Peppermint leaf, which also known as Mentha piperita, Brady mint, balm mint, curled mint and lamb mint, has many useful properties.

1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

331°F | 166°C

Additional information

Weight 10 oz
Dimensions 12 x 9 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Peppermint”
No contents available
No available videos.